Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Miriz Mandeh

Map of Miriz Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Merez Mandah,Merez Mandeh,Merez Māndah,Meṟez Mānḏeh,Miriz Mandeh,Miriz Māndêh,مرز مانده, Miriz Māndêh

Miriz Mandeh

Welcome to the Miriz Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Miriz Māndêh. See Miriz Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Miriz Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Miriz Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:54
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Miriz Mandeh
Places near Miriz Mandeh

Online Dating

Miriz Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Miriz Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miriz Mandeh, Afghanistan