Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → mhrab

Map of mhrab Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mehrab,Mehrāb,مهراب, مهراب


Welcome to the mhrab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is مهراب. See mhrab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of مهراب area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of mhrab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:37
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near mhrab
Places near mhrab

Online Dating

mhrab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


mhrab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mhrab, Afghanistan