Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mayno

Map of Mayno Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mayno,Maynō,Meynow,مینو, Mayno


Welcome to the Mayno google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mayno. See Mayno photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mayno area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mayno
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Mayno
Places near Mayno

Online Dating

Mayno Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mayno, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mayno, Afghanistan