-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Mashi

Map of Dasht-e Mashi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Mashi,Dasht-e Māshī,Daste Masi,Dašte Māši, Dasht-e Māshī

Dasht-e Mashi

Welcome to the Dasht-e Mashi google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Māshī. See Dasht-e Mashi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Māshī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Mashi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.68298/61.76526
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Mashi
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Mashi
Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Faīẕ Moḩammad (6 km) Nawāb Khānah-ye Sabz Gazī (6.2 km) Sabz Gazī (7.1 km) Jōy-e Now (7.8 km) Aday (9.8 km) Siyāh Dāsī (11.2 km) Khwājah Rōshanā’ī (11.3 km) Qaryah-ye Gudrī-ye Bālā (11.4 km) Mīrzā Dōst Muḩammad (12.5 km) Naz̧ar Khān (12.5 km) Rōshanzī (12.8 km) Qaryah-ye Gudrī-ye Pā’īn (13.2 km) Yōsuf (14.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Fatḩ (14.2 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Mashi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Mashi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Mashi, Afghanistan