-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Manzaray

Map of Manzaray Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manzarak,Manzaray,Manzark,منزرک,منزری, Manzaray

Manzaray

Welcome to the Manzaray google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manzaray. See Manzaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manzaray area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Manzaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75407/63.18965
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Manzaray
  •  
Places near Manzaray

Online Dating

Manzaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manzaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manzaray, Afghanistan