-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Malmal Sar Dasht

Map of Malmal Sar Dasht Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malmal Sar Dasht,Malmal Sar Dast,Malmal Sar Das̲h̲t,Malmal Sar Dašt,ململ سر دښت, Malmal Sar Dasht

Malmal Sar Dasht

Welcome to the Malmal Sar Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malmal Sar Dasht. See Malmal Sar Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malmal Sar Dasht area. This placemark was added 2002-09-05.

Map of Malmal Sar Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93738/62.60037
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Malmal Sar Dasht
  •  
Places near Malmal Sar Dasht

Online Dating

Malmal Sar Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malmal Sar Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malmal Sar Dasht, Afghanistan