-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rod-e Malmal Sar

Map of Rod-e Malmal Sar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malmal Sar Mandah,Malmal Sar Mandeh,Malmal Sar Māndah,Malmal Sar Māndêh,Malmal Saṟ Manḏeh,Rod-e Malmal Sar,Rode Malmal Sar,Rud-e Malmal Sar,Rōd-e Malmal Sar,Rōde Malmal Saṟ,Rūd-e Malmal Sar,رود ململ سر,ململ سر مانده, Rōd-e Malmal Sar

Rod-e Malmal Sar

Welcome to the Rod-e Malmal Sar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Malmal Sar. See Rod-e Malmal Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Malmal Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Rod-e Malmal Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.86973/62.30087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Rod-e Malmal Sar
  •  
Places near Rod-e Malmal Sar

Online Dating

Rod-e Malmal Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Malmal Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Malmal Sar, Afghanistan