-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Malmal Sar

Map of Malmal Sar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malmal Sar,ململ سر, Malmal Sar

Malmal Sar

Welcome to the Malmal Sar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malmal Sar. See Malmal Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malmal Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Malmal Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89724/62.58353
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Malmal Sar
  •  
Places near Malmal Sar

Online Dating

Malmal Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malmal Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malmal Sar, Afghanistan