Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mal-e Ghulam `Ali

Map of Mal-e Ghulam `Ali Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mal-e Gholam`ali,Mal-e Gholām‘ali,Mal-e Ghulam `Ali,Mal-e Ghulām ‘Alī, Mal-e Ghulām ‘Alī

Mal-e Ghulam `Ali

Welcome to the Mal-e Ghulam `Ali google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mal-e Ghulām ‘Alī. See Mal-e Ghulam `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mal-e Ghulām ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mal-e Ghulam `Ali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Mal-e Ghulam `Ali
Places near Mal-e Ghulam `Ali

Online Dating

Mal-e Ghulam `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mal-e Ghulam `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mal-e Ghulam `Ali, Afghanistan