-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Loy Razay

Map of Loy Razay Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Radzay,Loy Razay,Luy Radzay,Luy Razay,Lōy Rādzay,Lōy Rāẕay,Lūy Rādzay,Lūy Rāẕay,لوی راضی, Lōy Rāẕay

Loy Razay

Welcome to the Loy Razay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Rāẕay. See Loy Razay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Rāẕay area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Loy Razay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.44602/62.69079
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Loy Razay
  •  
Places near Loy Razay

Online Dating

Loy Razay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Razay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Razay, Afghanistan