-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Lurdu

Map of Dasht-e Lurdu Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Lowrdu,Dasht-e Lowrdū,Dasht-e Lowrou,Dasht-e Lurdu,Dasht-e Lūrḏu,Dast Lurou,Das̲h̲t-e Lūṟdū,Dašt Lūrou,دشت لوردو,دښت لوړدو, Das̲h̲t-e Lūṟdū

Dasht-e Lurdu

Welcome to the Dasht-e Lurdu google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Das̲h̲t-e Lūṟdū. See Dasht-e Lurdu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Das̲h̲t-e Lūṟdū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Lurdu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.8249/62.21004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Lurdu
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Lurdu

Online Dating

Dasht-e Lurdu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Lurdu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Lurdu, Afghanistan