-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Lup

Map of Lup Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lup,Lūp,لوپ, Lūp

Lup

Welcome to the Lup google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūp. See Lup photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūp area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Lup
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.16797/62.65606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:21
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Lup
  •  
Places near Lup

Online Dating

Lup Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lup, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lup, Afghanistan