Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Lukhi

Map of Lukhi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alaqadari Khasrod,Alāqadārī Khāšrod,Khashrowd,Khāshrowd,Lokhi,Lowkhi,Lowkhī,Lukhi,Lukhī,`Alaqahdari Khash Rod,علاقهداری خاښ رود,لخی,‘Alāqahdārī Khās̲h̲ Rōd, Lukhī


Welcome to the Lukhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lukhī. See Lukhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lukhī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-05.

Map of Lukhi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Lukhi
Places near Lukhi

Online Dating

Lukhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lukhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukhi, Afghanistan