Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Lupak

Map of Lupak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lopak,Lupak,لپک, Lupak


Welcome to the Lupak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lupak. See Lupak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lupak area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Lupak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:18
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Lupak
Places near Lupak

Online Dating

Lupak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lupak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lupak, Afghanistan