-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Londo

Map of Londo Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Londo,Lowndu,Lowndū,Lōndō,Lōnḏō,لوندو, Lōndō

Londo

Welcome to the Londo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōndō. See Londo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōndō area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Londo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.22396/62.22336
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:50
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Londo
  •  
Places near Londo

Online Dating

Londo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Londo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Londo, Afghanistan