-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Lat

Map of Lat Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lat,Lāt,Lāṯ,لاټ, Lāṯ

Lat

Welcome to the Lat google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāṯ. See Lat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāṯ area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Lat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.18046/62.68587
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:44
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Lat
  •  
Places near Lat

Online Dating

Lat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lat, Afghanistan