Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shikastah-ye Lalu

Map of Shikastah-ye Lalu Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekasta-i-Lalu,Setesta-i-Lalu,Shikastah-ye Lalu,Shikastah-ye Lālū,Shikistah Lalu,Shikistah Lalū,S̄ekasta-i-Lālu,Šetesta-i-Lālū,شکسته للو, Shikastah-ye Lālū

Shikastah-ye Lalu

Welcome to the Shikastah-ye Lalu google satellite map! This upland is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shikastah-ye Lālū. See Shikastah-ye Lalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shikastah-ye Lālū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shikastah-ye Lalu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: upland
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Shikastah-ye Lalu
Places near Shikastah-ye Lalu

Online Dating

Shikastah-ye Lalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shikastah-ye Lalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shikastah-ye Lalu, Afghanistan