Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pozah-ye Lalo

Map of Pozah-ye Lalo Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Lalo,Puza-i-Lalo,Puzeh-ye Lalo,Puzeh-ye Lalow,Pōzah-ye Lālō,Pūza-i-Lālo,Pūzeh-ye Lālo,Pūzeh-ye Lālow,پوزۀ لالو, Pōzah-ye Lālō

Pozah-ye Lalo

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Lalo google satellite map! This escarpment is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Lālō. See Pozah-ye Lalo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Lālō area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Pozah-ye Lalo
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: escarpment
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:39
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Lalo
Places near Pozah-ye Lalo

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Lalo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pozah-ye Lalo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Lalo, Afghanistan