-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Lakari

Map of Lakari Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakari,Lakarī, Lakarī

Lakari

Welcome to the Lakari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakarī. See Lakari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lakari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.83056/61.80889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Lakari
  •  
Places near Lakari

Online Dating

Lakari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakari, Afghanistan