-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kurki

Map of Kurki Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kurkī

Kurki

Welcome to the Kurki google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kurkī. See Kurki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kurkī area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Kurki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.25/61.76667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:17
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Kurki
  •  
Places near Kurki

Online Dating

Kurki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kurki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kurki, Afghanistan