Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dahene Sela-i-Kujk

Map of Dahene Sela-i-Kujk Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ḏahene S̄ēla-i-Kujk

Dahene Sela-i-Kujk

Welcome to the Dahene Sela-i-Kujk google satellite map! This section of stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏahene S̄ēla-i-Kujk. See Dahene Sela-i-Kujk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏahene S̄ēla-i-Kujk area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Dahene Sela-i-Kujk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: section of stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Dahene Sela-i-Kujk
Places near Dahene Sela-i-Kujk

Online Dating

Dahene Sela-i-Kujk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahene Sela-i-Kujk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahene Sela-i-Kujk, Afghanistan