Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Koh Chahar Pat

Map of Koh Chahar Pat Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh Car Pat,Koh Chahar Pat,Koh Čar Pat,Kuh Char Pat,Kōh Chahār Paṯ,Kūh Chār Pat,کوه چهار پټ, Kōh Chahār Paṯ

Koh Chahar Pat

Welcome to the Koh Chahar Pat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh Chahār Paṯ. See Koh Chahar Pat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh Chahār Paṯ area. This placemark was added 2003-06-25.

Map of Koh Chahar Pat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:16
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Koh Chahar Pat
Places near Koh Chahar Pat

Online Dating

Koh Chahar Pat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh Chahar Pat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh Chahar Pat, Afghanistan