-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Koh-e Chahar Nawerunah

Map of Koh-e Chahar Nawerunah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-car Naweruna,Koh-e Chahar Nawerunah,Koh-čar Nāwerūna,Kuh Char Nawarunah,Kōh-e Chahār Nāwêrūnah,Kūh Chār Nāwarūnah,کوه چهار ناورونه, Kōh-e Chahār Nāwêrūnah

Koh-e Chahar Nawerunah

Welcome to the Koh-e Chahar Nawerunah google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chahār Nāwêrūnah. See Koh-e Chahar Nawerunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chahār Nāwêrūnah area. This placemark was added 2003-06-25.

Map of Koh-e Chahar Nawerunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.84443/63.07919
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chahar Nawerunah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chahar Nawerunah

Online Dating

Koh-e Chahar Nawerunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chahar Nawerunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chahar Nawerunah, Afghanistan