-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Kuchuk

Map of Dasht-e Kuchuk Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht Kujk,Dasht-e Kuchuk,Dasht-e Kuhband-e Shelah-e Kojk,Dasht-e Kūhband-e Shēlah-e Kojk,Daste Kohbande Sela-i-Kuk,Ḏas̄te Kohbanḏe Sela-i-Kuk, Dasht-e Kuchuk

Dasht-e Kuchuk

Welcome to the Dasht-e Kuchuk google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Kuchuk. See Dasht-e Kuchuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Kuchuk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Kuchuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.95833/61.87056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Kuchuk
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Kuchuk

Online Dating

Dasht-e Kuchuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Kuchuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Kuchuk, Afghanistan