Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kuchnay Razay

Map of Kuchnay Razay Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Razay,Kuchnay Razi,Kucnay Radzay,Kucnay Rāḏẕay,Kūchnay Rāẕay,Kūchnay Rāẕī,Razai,Razani,Rāzanī,کوچنی راضی, Kūchnay Rāẕay

Kuchnay Razay

Welcome to the Kuchnay Razay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūchnay Rāẕay. See Kuchnay Razay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūchnay Rāẕay area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Kuchnay Razay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:06
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Razay
Places near Kuchnay Razay

Online Dating

Kuchnay Razay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuchnay Razay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Razay, Afghanistan