-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kichi

Map of Kichi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kichi,Kici,Kiči,Kīchī, Kīchī

Kichi

Welcome to the Kichi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kīchī. See Kichi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kīchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kichi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.90278/61.83472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:50
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Kichi
  •  

Online Dating

Kichi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kichi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kichi, Afghanistan