Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khwajah Siah Posh

Map of Khwajah Siah Posh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Siah Push,Khvajeh Siahpash,Khvājeh Sīāh Pūsh,Khvājeh Sīāhpash,Khwaja Siah Posh,Khwaja Syahpos,Khwajah Siah Posh,Khwāja Siah Posh,Khwāja Syāhpōs,Khwājah Sīāh Pōsh,خواجه سیاه پوش, Khwājah Sīāh Pōsh

Khwajah Siah Posh

Welcome to the Khwajah Siah Posh google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Sīāh Pōsh. See Khwajah Siah Posh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Sīāh Pōsh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Siah Posh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Khwajah Siah Posh
Places near Khwajah Siah Posh

Online Dating

Khwajah Siah Posh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Siah Posh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Siah Posh, Afghanistan