Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khwajah Sar Joy

Map of Khwajah Sar Joy Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Sarjuy,Khvajeh-Sarjoy,Khvājeh Sarjūy,Khvājeh-Sarjōy,Khwaja-Sarjoy,Khwajah Sar Joy,Khwāja-Saṟjōy,Khwājah Sar Jōy,خواجه سر جوی, Khwājah Sar Jōy

Khwajah Sar Joy

Welcome to the Khwajah Sar Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Sar Jōy. See Khwajah Sar Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Sar Jōy area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Sar Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Khwajah Sar Joy
Places near Khwajah Sar Joy

Online Dating

Khwajah Sar Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Sar Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Sar Joy, Afghanistan