-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khwajah Mard Churan

Map of Khwajah Mard Churan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Mard Churan,Khvājeh Mard Chūrān,Khwaja Mard Curan,Khwajah Mard Churan,Khwāja Mard Čūrān,Khwājah Mard Chūrān,خواجه مرد چوران, Khwājah Mard Chūrān

Khwajah Mard Churan

Welcome to the Khwajah Mard Churan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Mard Chūrān. See Khwajah Mard Churan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Mard Chūrān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Mard Churan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99143/63.16624
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:35
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Khwajah Mard Churan
  •  
Places near Khwajah Mard Churan

Online Dating

Khwajah Mard Churan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Mard Churan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Mard Churan, Afghanistan