Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khwajah Mard

Map of Khwajah Mard Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Mard,Khvājeh Mard,Khwaja Mard,Khwajah Mard,Khwāja Mard,Khwājah Mard,خواجه مرد, Khwājah Mard

Khwajah Mard

Welcome to the Khwajah Mard google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Mard. See Khwajah Mard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Mard area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Mard
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:23
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Khwajah Mard
Places near Khwajah Mard

Online Dating

Khwajah Mard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Mard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Mard, Afghanistan