-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tahanah-ye Khwabgah

Map of Tahanah-ye Khwabgah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahana-i-Khwabgah,Tahanah-ye Khwabgah,Tahaneh Khvabgah,Tahāna-i-Khwābgāh,Tahānah-ye Khwābgāh,Tahāneh Khvābgāh, Tahānah-ye Khwābgāh

Tahanah-ye Khwabgah

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Khwabgah google satellite map! This police post is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Khwābgāh. See Tahanah-ye Khwabgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Khwābgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tahanah-ye Khwabgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.79108/61.77965
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:41
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Khwabgah
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Khwabgah

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Khwabgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Khwabgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Khwabgah, Afghanistan