-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khwabgah

Map of Khwabgah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuabgah,Khuābgāh,Khvabgah,Khvābgāh,Khwabgah,Khwābgāh, Khwābgāh

Khwabgah

Welcome to the Khwabgah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwābgāh. See Khwabgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwābgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khwabgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.81389/61.80333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Khwabgah
  •  
Places near Khwabgah

Online Dating

Khwabgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwabgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwabgah, Afghanistan