-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khuspas Rod

Map of Khuspas Rod Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khospas Rod,Khospas Rud,Khospās Rōd,Khospās Rūd,Khuspas Rod,Khuspās Rōd,Kuspas Rud,Kuspās Rūd,Rud-i-Khuspas,Rūd-i-Khuspas, Khuspās Rōd

Khuspas Rod

Welcome to the Khuspas Rod google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khuspās Rōd. See Khuspas Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khuspās Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khuspas Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.33194/61.90722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:49
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Khuspas Rod
  •  
Places near Khuspas Rod

Online Dating

Khuspas Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuspas Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuspas Rod, Afghanistan