-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khospas Rud

Map of Khospas Rud Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuspas Rud,Khuspas Rūd, Khospās Rūd

Khospas Rud

Welcome to the Khospas Rud google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khospās Rūd. See Khospas Rud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khospās Rūd area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Khospas Rud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5/62.16667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Khospas Rud
  •  
Places near Khospas Rud

Online Dating

Khospas Rud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khospas Rud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khospas Rud, Afghanistan