-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Khuspas

Map of Dasht-e Khuspas Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Khuspas,Dasht-e Khuspās,Daste Khuspas,Dašte Khuspās, Dasht-e Khuspās

Dasht-e Khuspas

Welcome to the Dasht-e Khuspas google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Khuspās. See Dasht-e Khuspas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Khuspās area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Khuspas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.41667/61.98333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Khuspas
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Khuspas
‘Idō Khān (15.5 km) Ḩasan (17.1 km) Ḩasan Khān (17.6 km) Deh Yak-e Bālā (19.5 km) Deh Yak-e Pā’īn (19.7 km) Mīr ‘Alī Khān (20.8 km) Muḩammad Sharīf (21.2 km) Deh-e Now (21.4 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan Būzaī (21.7 km) Āqā Muḩammad (22.2 km) Mullā Khān Muḩammad (22.3 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar (22.4 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Ḩasan (22.6 km) Karīm (22.6 km) Khān Muḩammad (22.7 km) Kurkī (23 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan Būzaī (23.1 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Khuspas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Khuspas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Khuspas, Afghanistan