-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Khurma-ye Kabir Khan

Map of Dasht-e Khurma-ye Kabir Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Khorma-ye Kabir Khan,Dasht-e Khorma-ye Kabirkan,Dasht-e Khorma-ye Kabīrkān,Dasht-e Khormā-ye Kabīr Khān,Dasht-e Khurma-ye Kabir Khan,Dasht-e Khurmā-ye Kabīr Khān,Dast Khorma-i-Kabirkhan,Dašt Khorma-i-Kabīrkhān,دشت خرمای کبیر خان, Dasht-e Khurmā-ye Kabīr Khān

Dasht-e Khurma-ye Kabir Khan

Welcome to the Dasht-e Khurma-ye Kabir Khan google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Khurmā-ye Kabīr Khān. See Dasht-e Khurma-ye Kabir Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Khurmā-ye Kabīr Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Khurma-ye Kabir Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78122/62.91385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:09
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Khurma-ye Kabir Khan
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Khurma-ye Kabir Khan
Lanḏay (10 km) Munār (10.4 km) Burj (12.8 km) Basrang (12.9 km) Rabāţ (12.9 km) Pushtah-ye Ḩasan (12.9 km) Buṟi (12.9 km) Garū (14.4 km) Dēwālak (14.6 km) Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh (14.9 km) Dīvālak (15.1 km) Kisht (15.3 km) Lukhī (17.8 km) Khāsh Rūd (18.8 km) Kōtalak (20 km) Sūraī Gār (22.5 km) Gārgah (23.1 km) Rākin (24.6 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Khurma-ye Kabir Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Khurma-ye Kabir Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Khurma-ye Kabir Khan, Afghanistan