-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khanjak Tahanah

Map of Khanjak Tahanah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanjak Tahana,Khanjak Tahanah,Khanjak Tahaneh-ye,Khanjak Tahāna,Khanjak Tahānah,Khanjak Tahāneh-ye,Khenjak Tahaneh,Khenjak Tahāneh,Politsiya Post Khandzhakma-Khana,خنجک تهانه, Khanjak Tahānah

Khanjak Tahanah

Welcome to the Khanjak Tahanah google satellite map! This police post is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khanjak Tahānah. See Khanjak Tahanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khanjak Tahānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khanjak Tahanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18356/63.20643
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Khanjak Tahanah
  •  
Places near Khanjak Tahanah

Online Dating

Khanjak Tahanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanjak Tahanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanjak Tahanah, Afghanistan