Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khinjak Mandeh

Map of Khinjak Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khenjak Madah,Khenjak Mandeh,Khenjak Mandeh-ye,Khenjak Mādah,Khenjak Māndeh-ye,Khenjak Mānḏeh,Khindzhakmandekh,Khinjak Mandeh,Khinjak Māndêh,خنجک مانده, Khinjak Māndêh

Khinjak Mandeh

Welcome to the Khinjak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khinjak Māndêh. See Khinjak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khinjak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khinjak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:06
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Khinjak Mandeh
Places near Khinjak Mandeh

Online Dating

Khinjak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khinjak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khinjak Mandeh, Afghanistan