Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Khinjak

Map of Dasht-e Khinjak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Khenjak,Dasht-e Khinjak,Dast Khenjak,Dasta Khenjak,Dašt Khenjāk,Dašta Khenjak,Khanjak Dasta,Khanjak Dašta,Khindzhakdashta,Khinjak Dasht,Khinjak Dashtah,Khinjak Das̲h̲tah,Step' Dashtkhindzhak,Step' Khandzhakdashta,Step’ Dashtkhindzhak,Step’ Khandzhakdashta,خنجک دشت,خنجک دښته,دشت خنجک, Dasht-e Khinjak

Dasht-e Khinjak

Welcome to the Dasht-e Khinjak google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Khinjak. See Dasht-e Khinjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Khinjak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Khinjak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:25
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Khinjak
Places near Dasht-e Khinjak

Online Dating

Dasht-e Khinjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Khinjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Khinjak, Afghanistan