-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Pa'in

Map of Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Pa'in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Pa'in,Khele Mohammad Hasim Khan Pa'in,Kheyl-e Mohammad Hashem Khan-e Pa'in,Kheyl-e Moḩammad Hāshem Khān-e Pā’īn,Khēl-e Muḩammad Hāshīm Khān Pā’īn,Khēle Mohammad Hāšīm Khān Pā’īn,خېل محمد هاشیم خان پائین, Khēl-e Muḩammad Hāshīm Khān Pā’īn

Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Pa'in

Welcome to the Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Pa'in google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khēl-e Muḩammad Hāshīm Khān Pā’īn. See Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khēl-e Muḩammad Hāshīm Khān Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2002-09-24.

Map of Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.38937/61.83701
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Pa'in
  •  
Places near Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Pa'in

Online Dating

Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Pa'in, Afghanistan