-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Bala

Map of Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Bala Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Bala,Khele Mohammad Hasim Khan Bala,Kheyl-e Mohammad Hashem Khan-e Bala,Kheyl-e Moḩammad Hāshem Khān-e Bālā,Khēl-e Muḩammad Hāshīm Khān Bālā,Khēle Mohammad Hāšīm Khān Bālā,خېل محمد هاشیم خان بالا, Khēl-e Muḩammad Hāshīm Khān Bālā

Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Bala

Welcome to the Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khēl-e Muḩammad Hāshīm Khān Bālā. See Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khēl-e Muḩammad Hāshīm Khān Bālā area. This placemark was added 2002-09-24.

Map of Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.39847/61.8269
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:00
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Bala
  •  
Places near Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Bala

Online Dating

Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khel-e Muhammad Hashim Khan Bala, Afghanistan