-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kharpilan

Map of Kharpilan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Pilan,Khar Pīlān,Kharpilan,Kharpilān,Khaṟpilān,خر پلان,خر پیلان, Kharpilān

Kharpilan

Welcome to the Kharpilan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharpilān. See Kharpilan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharpilān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kharpilan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91093/62.06892
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:58
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Kharpilan
  •  
Places near Kharpilan

Online Dating

Kharpilan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharpilan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharpilan, Afghanistan