-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tapahha-ye Khargundak

Map of Tapahha-ye Khargundak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapaha-i-Khargundak,Tapahha-ye Khargundak,Tapahhā-ye Khargundak,Tapahā-i-Khaṟgunḏak,Tappeha-ye Khargundak,Tappehha-ye Khargundak,Tappehhā-ye Khargundak,Tappehā-ye Khargundak,تپه های خرگندک, Tapahhā-ye Khargundak

Tapahha-ye Khargundak

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Khargundak google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Khargundak. See Tapahha-ye Khargundak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Khargundak area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Tapahha-ye Khargundak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.41205/62.89163
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:39
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Khargundak
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Khargundak

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Khargundak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Khargundak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Khargundak, Afghanistan