Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylah-ye Khargundak

Map of Shaylah-ye Khargundak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Khargundak,Shaylah-ye Khargundak,Shelah-e Khargundak,Sheylah-ye Khargundak,Shēlah-e Khargundak,Sēla-i-Khaṟgundak,شیله خرگندک, Shaylah-ye Khargundak

Shaylah-ye Khargundak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khargundak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khargundak. See Shaylah-ye Khargundak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khargundak area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khargundak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khargundak
Places near Shaylah-ye Khargundak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khargundak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Khargundak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khargundak, Afghanistan