-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khargundak

Map of Khargundak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khargundak,Khaṟgunḏak,خرگندک, Khargundak

Khargundak

Welcome to the Khargundak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khargundak. See Khargundak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khargundak area. This placemark was added 2002-09-09.

Map of Khargundak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.36275/62.9089
  • Altitude: 783 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Khargundak
  •  
Places near Khargundak

Online Dating

Khargundak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khargundak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khargundak, Afghanistan