-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pozah-ye Khareti

Map of Pozah-ye Khareti Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Khareti,Puza-i Khareti,Puza-i Khaṟeti,Puzeh-ye Khareti,Pōzah-ye Kharetī,Pūzeh-ye Kharetī,پوزه خرتی, Pōzah-ye Kharetī

Pozah-ye Khareti

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Khareti google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Kharetī. See Pozah-ye Khareti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Kharetī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pozah-ye Khareti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.74802/61.90205
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Khareti
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Khareti

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Khareti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Khareti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Khareti, Afghanistan