Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khanah-ye Dad-e Khuda

Map of Khanah-ye Dad-e Khuda Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khana-i-Dade Khuda,Khanah-ye Dad-e Khuda,Khaneh-ye Dad-e Khoda,Khāna-i-Ḏāḏe Khuḏā,Khānah-ye Dād-e Khudā,Khāneh-ye Dād-e Khodā, Khānah-ye Dād-e Khudā

Khanah-ye Dad-e Khuda

Welcome to the Khanah-ye Dad-e Khuda google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānah-ye Dād-e Khudā. See Khanah-ye Dad-e Khuda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānah-ye Dād-e Khudā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khanah-ye Dad-e Khuda
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:22
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Khanah-ye Dad-e Khuda
Places near Khanah-ye Dad-e Khuda

Online Dating

Khanah-ye Dad-e Khuda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khanah-ye Dad-e Khuda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanah-ye Dad-e Khuda, Afghanistan