Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pushtah-ye Khamzagi

Map of Pushtah-ye Khamzagi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Khamzai,Posta-i-Khamzai,Pošta-i-Khamzai,Pushtah-ye Khamzagi,Pushtah-ye Khamzagī,پشته خمزگی, Pushtah-ye Khamzagī

Pushtah-ye Khamzagi

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Khamzagi google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khamzagī. See Pushtah-ye Khamzagi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khamzagī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Khamzagi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:46
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Khamzagi
Places near Pushtah-ye Khamzagi

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Khamzagi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Khamzagi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Khamzagi, Afghanistan