Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khalifah Nazar

Map of Khalifah Nazar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa Nazar,Khalifa Naẕaṟ,Khalifah Nazar,Khalifeh Nazar,Khalīfah Naz̧ar,Khalīfeh Naz̧ar,خلیفه نظر, Khalīfah Naz̧ar

Khalifah Nazar

Welcome to the Khalifah Nazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīfah Naz̧ar. See Khalifah Nazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīfah Naz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Khalifah Nazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:52
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Khalifah Nazar
Places near Khalifah Nazar

Online Dating

Khalifah Nazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khalifah Nazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifah Nazar, Afghanistan