-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khalifah Mulla Rasul

Map of Khalifah Mulla Rasul Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa Molla Rasul,Khalifa Mollā Rasūl,Khalifa Mulla Rasul,Khalifa Mullā Rasūl,Khalifah Mulla Rasul,Khalifeh Molla Rasul,Khalīfah Mullā Rasūl,Khalīfeh Mollā Rasūl,خلیفه ملا رسول, Khalīfah Mullā Rasūl

Khalifah Mulla Rasul

Welcome to the Khalifah Mulla Rasul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīfah Mullā Rasūl. See Khalifah Mulla Rasul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīfah Mullā Rasūl area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Khalifah Mulla Rasul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.17744/62.0337
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Khalifah Mulla Rasul
  •  
Places near Khalifah Mulla Rasul

Online Dating

Khalifah Mulla Rasul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalifah Mulla Rasul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifah Mulla Rasul, Afghanistan